Name / Club | N | Class | Jon Bengoetxea Gorritxategi COBI EUSKADI (SI 8089007) |
ES | Men 40+ | Michael Heinfeldner Hansa Simmerath (SI 1981037) |
DE | Men 40+ | Jan Bouwman Hansa Simmerath (SI 8061966) |
DE | Men 50+ | Jørn Myrland Notodden OL (SI 8196751) |
NO | Men 50+ | Maik Kurr Sonnenschein (SI 1402545) |
DE | Men 50+ | Øyvind Støren Bø O-lag |
NO | Men 50+ | Raik Zschäckel Sonnenschein (SI 8081067) |
DE | Men 50+ | Rune Engehult Notodden OL (SI 8047368) |
NO | Men 50+ | Steve Chafer LEI (SI 8240793) |
GB | Men 50+ | Sven Demmig Sonnenschein (SI 8200466) |
DE | Men 50+ | Thomas Hösel OLC Wienerwald (SI 8300053) |
AT | Men 50+ | Yaniv Rainhartz Galil (SI 2071381) |
IL | Men 50+ | Alan Rosen HH (SI 8280828) |
GB | Men 60+ | Mayer Horst SSV Hallein-Neualm (SI 8021260) |
AT | Men 60+ | Peter Habegger OLG Stäfa (SI 8663257) |
CH | Men 60+ | Peter Kissling OLG Dachsen (SI 8030859) |
AT | Men 60+ | Petter Løe Notodden OL (SI 8076624) |
NO | Men 60+ | Rolf Thiel IHW Alex 78 Berlin (SI 8250943) |
DE | Men 80+ | Ruedi Pletscher OLVZ (SI 8050143) |
CH | Men 80+ | Zvi Dudelzak LEV HASHARON MENASHE (SI 8488579) |
IL | Men 80+ | Andreas Angerer Runbow (SI 8060490) |
AT | Men Elite | Bernhard Mayr Runbow (SI 8447887) |
AT | Men Elite | Dror Rainhartz Galil (SI 8366660) |
IL | Men Open | Idan Rainhartz Galil (SI 2071508) |
IL | Men Open | Marek Sunda USK Praha (SI 8162902) |
CZ | Men Open | Rasmus Engehult Notodden OL (SI 8188101) |
NO | Men Open | Carl Wilhelm Støren Bø O-lag |
NO | Men Youth | Ekain Bengoetxea Olano COBI EUSKADI (SI 8015293) |
ES | Men Youth | Stephanie Jicha, Katharina Bernal Runbow (SI 8653279) |
AT | Team Challenge | Alaitz Olano Pujana COBI EUSKADI (SI 8034531) |
ES | Women 40+ | Kristin Nergaard Berg Fossum IF |
NO | Women 40+ | Sigrid Melander Vie Fossum IF |
NO | Women 40+ | Stephanie Heinfeldner Hansa Simmerath (SI 8306090) |
DE | Women 40+ | Annette Leonhardt Sonnenschein (SI 8501939) |
DE | Women 50+ | Britta Fismen Fossum IF |
NO | Women 50+ | Daniela Zschäckel Sonnenschein (SI 8220972) |
DE | Women 50+ | Eldri Naadland Holo Fossum IF (SI 1009728) |
NO | Women 50+ | Eli Berge Fossum IF |
NO | Women 50+ | Hanne Marthe Østvold Fossum IF (SI 8105192) |
NO | Women 50+ | Katrin Kubald Sonnenschein (SI 8150269) |
DE | Women 50+ | Nina Woldene Fossum IF |
NO | Women 50+ | Orit Rainhartz Galil (SI 2071470) |
IL | Women 50+ | Janet Rosen HH (SI 8200028) |
GB | Women 60+ | Kjersti Hov Fossum IF (SI 1280163) |
NO | Women 60+ | Magnhild T. Mølnvik Fossum IF (SI 889149) |
NO | Women 60+ | Susi Thiel IHW Alex 78 Berlin (SI 8150547) |
DE | Women 70+ | Elisabeth Pletscher OLVZ (SI 8120344) |
CH | Women 80+ | Christina Koller Runbow (SI 8140723) |
AT | Women Elite | Liron Rainhartz Galil (SI 8166627) |
IL | Women Open | Martina Seiter Runbow (SI 8653282) |
AT | Women Open | Xenia Kissling OLG Schaffhausen (SI 8070995) |
AT | Women Open | Irati Bengoetxea Olano COBI EUSKADI (SI 8035498) |
ES | Women Youth |
---|